Windows 10

Kontakt

Zadaj pytanie on-line Napisz do nas... Wyślij


Reanimacja serwera

Wysyłka

VAT 0%

INTEL PXLA8591SR PRO/10GbE SR +GBIC C54889-007 Zobacz większe

INTEL PXLA8591SR PRO/10GbE SR +GBIC C54889-007

PXLA8591SR

Używane

600,00 zł brutto (23% VAT)

Ostatnie egzemplarze!


    INTEL PXLA8591SR PRO/10GbE SR


    PCI-X LC DUPLEX

    SERVER ADAPTER

    +

    GBIC



      PN: C54889-007

    Brand
        Intel

    Model
        PXLA8591SR



    Standards
        IEEE 802.3ae
        IEEE 802.1q VLANs
        IEEE 802.3x
        IEEE 802.1p*

    Speed
        10Gbps

    Connectors
        LC duplex

    Interface
        PCI-X

    On-board Memory
        256 KB

    Wake On LAN
        No




     

    GWARANCJA: 12 MIESIECY
    FVAT

30 Inne produkty w tej samej kategorii: